about us about

Easy DTP Software :

About East DTP
Keyboard Layouts
Installation Guide

e-Learning Software :

15 Items in 1 Software

About e-Learning
Encyclopedia
English-Assamese Dictionary
Ass.-Eng.-Assamese Dictionary
Assamese Dictionary
Phrases & Idioms
Pictures
Wrong & Correct Words
Abbreviations
Jatuwa thansh
Synonyms
Homophones
Juktakhyar
Common Words
Official Words
Official Informations
Scientific Name

Dictionaries :

English-Assamese Dictionary
Ass.-Eng.-Assamese Dictionary
Assamese Dictionary

Downloads :

Assamese Software Dictionary
e-Learning Software
Easy DTP Software
Copyright © 2012 Assamese Language and Software Development Centre. All Rights Reserved Powered by Trikon Infosystems